Cleveland Recycles 5K Run & 1 Mile Fun Walk

Cleveland, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 954
peyton anderson
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 14
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2510
CHAD DEAN
00:17:27
 5:37/mile
 35
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 and under

 
1st
 2501
Anna Melton
00:30:54
 9:57/mile
 8
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 2570
Lyndi Chapman
00:32:24
 10:27/mile
 9
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 2617
AUDREY TORCHICK
00:44:53
 14:28/mile
 6
 F
 80
 

5K Male 10 and under

 
1st
 2526
Radley Collee
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 5
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 2583
Peter Falcone
00:26:03
 8:23/mile
 8
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 2586
LUKE WILHELM
00:28:19
 9:08/mile
 6
 M
 53
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 2509
gabby stdenis
00:31:21
 10:06/mile
 12
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2308
Brooklyn Kyle
00:32:12
 10:23/mile
 14
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 983
Autumn Calderon
00:33:17
 10:43/mile
 11
 F
 37
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 2307
Reed Smith
00:21:33
 6:56/mile
 12
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 961
CHRISTOPHER BELEW
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 14
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 2603
ZACH WARD
00:22:11
 7:09/mile
 14
 M
 8
 

5K Female 15-18

 
1st
 2309
Alexis Kyle
00:25:29
 8:13/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1016
ELISE WILLIAMS
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 16
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 2626
Izzy Panter
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 16
 F
 14
 

5K Male 15-18

 
1st
 992
Josiah PARRIS
00:22:17
 7:11/mile
 15
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1027
JACOB KNOWLES
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 16
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 2624
Kyle Herrell
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 17
 M
 14
 

5K Female 19-24

 
1st
 2613
HANNAH BEAVERS
00:29:33
 9:31/mile
 24
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2621
Rebecca Grant
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 23
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 1001
MACY WHITE
00:30:31
 9:50/mile
 24
 F
 16
 

5K Male 19-24

 
1st
 1008
Kory Vance
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 22
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 2290
XZABBIER PETERSON
00:27:14
 8:47/mile
 19
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1026
Holden Johnson
00:30:50
 9:56/mile
 20
 M
 64
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 2540
Jenna Duos
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2559
BRITTANY WORKS
00:30:38
 9:52/mile
 29
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 2302
KATE BENDER
00:32:13
 10:23/mile
 28
 F
 31
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2620
Daniel Grant
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 25
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2555
Sogava Sokemawu
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 25
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 2298
Aaron Dixon
00:27:15
 8:19/mile
 28
 M
 41
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 2133
Amanda Matson
00:27:09
 8:45/mile
 30
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2137
Debra Mimbs
00:30:19
 9:46/mile
 34
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 2592
TAMI HICKS
00:31:51
 10:16/mile
 33
 F
 27
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 1012
Samuel Elmer
00:21:23
 6:53/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2597
Jacob Fast
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 30
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 2600
Jarret Brown
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 33
 M
 25
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 986
Mary Hernandez
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 39
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2560
Niki Young
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 2591
gloria moser
00:27:39
 8:55/mile
 37
 F
 8
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2138
JEREMY ROGERS
00:19:35
 6:18/mile
 35
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2316
JOSHUA PIMENTO
00:23:03
 7:25/mile
 35
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 2568
Jay Chapman
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 36
 M
 16
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 2514
Bridget Lofgren
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 41
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 2145
Krista Shields
00:32:07
 10:21/mile
 42
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 1023
AUDRA BULLOCK
00:32:33
 10:29/mile
 42
 F
 34
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2310
David Kyle
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 947
Freddy Baker
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 42
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2153
Eric Geren
00:24:04
 7:45/mile
 44
 M
 18
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 2562
Paula Satterfield
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 45
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 2293
Erika Hogans
00:37:29
 12:05/mile
 45
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 2533
Patti Bowerman
00:39:15
 12:39/mile
 49
 F
 64
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 2513
Marty McCarter
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 49
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1035
Steve Chalker
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 46
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 1009
Bill Estes
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 49
 M
 45
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 1031
ATRESS MCBEE
00:29:49
 9:36/mile
 54
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2579
SUSAN GAMBILL
00:36:58
 11:55/mile
 50
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 980
Jamie Drury
00:37:42
 12:09/mile
 54
 F
 56
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 2522
Mark Drury
00:30:39
 9:52/mile
 53
 M
 61
 
 
2nd
 2313
kYLE ELROD
00:31:38
 10:12/mile
 54
 M
 72
 
 
3rd
 2157
Greg Redman
00:36:06
 11:38/mile
 52
 M
 87
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 2565
Diane Cartwright
00:27:33
 8:52/mile
 57
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2590
JACQUELINE JOHNSON
00:31:50
 10:15/mile
 56
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 2606
BETH TULLOCK
00:38:26
 12:23/mile
 57
 F
 61
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 2518
Hugh Enicks
00:18:44
 6:02/mile
 56
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2317
michael hammond
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 57
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 979
William May
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 58
 M
 43
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 978
Gincy May
00:40:26
 13:02/mile
 60
 F
 69
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2551
DANNY CASTEEL
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 64
 M
 32
 

5K Male 65 and up

 
1st
 2575
Roger Ours
00:26:09
 8:26/mile
 68
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 1043
Jerry Chapman
00:34:28
 11:06/mile
 68
 M
 81